.
  Calendrier - Edi. IV
 

1ère Journée – 26/03/10
Badwolf 2 : 4
One Piece
Bulldogs 6 : 0
Pingouin Rumois
BzH StormS 3 : 1
purple angels
Grenoble Mustangs 6 : 2
réunionnais réunis de la réunion
Knoeiers 0 : 13
Rouen Hockey Élite 76
les flammes bleues 3 : 1
Saint Laurent Cygnus
Les Fous de Felonia 4 : 5 ot
Sangliers Arvernes
Les Griffons de Trollhättan 1 : 14
The Winchendon School
New York City fft 4 : 0
Wissembourg Predators
2ème Journée - 27/03/10
purple angels 0 : 1
Les Griffons de Trollhättan
Sangliers Arvernes 0 : 3
Bulldogs
Pingouin Rumois 0 : 1
New York City
Rouen Hockey Élite 76 4 : 0
les flammes bleues
Knoeiers 1 : 6
Les Fous de Felonia
réunionnais réunis de la réunion 1 : 0 ot
Badwolf
One Piece 3 : 4
The Winchendon School
Wissembourg Predators fft 0 : 4
Grenoble Mustangs
Saint Laurent Cygnus 3 : 2 ot
BzH StormS
3ème Journée - 28/03/10 
Badwolf fft 4 : 0 Wissembourg Predators
The Winchendon School 6 : 1
réunionnais réunis de la réunion
Bulldogs 4 : 1
Saint Laurent Cygnus
BzH StormS 0 : 3
Rouen Hockey Élite 76
Grenoble Mustangs 2 : 3
One Piece
les flammes bleues 3 : 1
Knoeiers
Les Fous de Felonia 7 : 1
purple angels
Les Griffons de Trollhättan 5 : 1
Pingouin Rumois
New York City 4 : 5 ot
Sangliers Arvernes
4ème Journée - 03/04/10 
purple angels 0 : 5
Bulldogs
Sangliers Arvernes 1 : 8
The Winchendon School
Pingouin Rumois 1 : 4
Badwolf
Rouen Hockey Élite 76 4 : 3
Grenoble Mustangs
Knoeiers 2 : 6
BzH StormS
réunionnais réunis de la réunion 6 : 1
Les Griffons de Trollhättan
les flammes bleues 2 : 4
New York City
Wissembourg Predators fft 0 : 4
One Piece
Saint Laurent Cygnus 2 : 0
Les Fous de Felonia
5ème Journée - 04/04/10 
Badwolf 2 : 1
purple angels
The Winchendon School 8 : 0
Pingouin Rumois
Bulldogs 5 : 1
Knoeiers
BzH StormS 4 : 3 ot
les flammes bleues
Grenoble Mustangs 0 : 1
Sangliers Arvernes
One Piece 5 : 0
réunionnais réunis de la réunion
Les Fous de Felonia 0 : 9
Rouen Hockey Élite 76
Les Griffons de Trollhättan fft 4 : 0 Wissembourg Predators
New York City 4 : 3
Saint Laurent Cygnus
6ème Journée - 10/04/10 
purple angels 0 : 11
The Winchendon School
Sangliers Arvernes 1 : 2
Badwolf
Pingouin Rumois 0 : 8
One Piece
Rouen Hockey Élite 76 3 : 2 ot
New York City
BzH StormS 5 : 1
Les Fous de Felonia
Knoeiers 1 : 10
Grenoble Mustangs
les flammes bleues 2 : 7
Bulldogs
Wissembourg Predators fft 0 : 4
réunionnais réunis de la réunion
Saint Laurent Cygnus 3 : 4
Les Griffons de Trollhättan
7ème Journée - 11/04/10 
Badwolf 3 : 4 ot
Rouen Hockey Élite 76
The Winchendon School fft 4 : 0 Wissembourg Predators
Bulldogs 4 : 3
BzH StormS
Grenoble Mustangs 4 : 1
Saint Laurent Cygnus
réunionnais réunis de la réunion 3 : 0
Pingouin Rumois
One Piece 10 : 0
Knoeiers
Les Fous de Felonia 2 : 1
les flammes bleues
Les Griffons de Trollhättan 3 : 0
Sangliers Arvernes
New York City 11 : 2
purple angels
8ème Journée – 17/04/10 
purple angels 0 : 5
Grenoble Mustangs
Sangliers Arvernes 2 : 7
réunionnais réunis de la réunion
Pingouin Rumois fft 4 : 0 Wissembourg Predators
Bulldogs 2 : 3 ot
Les Fous de Felonia
Rouen Hockey Élite 76 7 : 4
Les Griffons de Trollhättan
BzH StormS 0 : 4
New York City
Knoeiers 0 : 11
The Winchendon School
les flammes bleues 0 : 5
One Piece
Saint Laurent Cygnus 3 : 2 ot
Badwolf
9ème Journée - 18/04/10 
Badwolf 8 : 0
Knoeiers
The Winchendon School 4 : 2
Rouen Hockey Élite 76
Grenoble Mustangs 4 : 1
BzH StormS
réunionnais réunis de la réunion 3 : 0
purple angels
One Piece 7 : 2
Saint Laurent Cygnus
Les Fous de Felonia 1 : 0
Pingouin Rumois
Les Griffons de Trollhättan 1 : 4
les flammes bleues
Wissembourg Predators fft 0 : 4
Sangliers Arvernes
New York City 2 : 6
Bulldogs
10ème Journée - 24/04/10 
purple angels fft 4 : 0 Wissembourg Predators
Sangliers Arvernes 2 : 1
Pingouin Rumois
Bulldogs 2 : 1
Grenoble Mustangs
Rouen Hockey Élite 76 0 : 2
One Piece
BzH StormS 0 : 3
The Winchendon School
Knoeiers 0 : 9
New York City
les flammes bleues 1 : 2
Badwolf
Les Fous de Felonia 9 : 1
Les Griffons de Trollhättan
Saint Laurent Cygnus 3 : 6
réunionnais réunis de la réunion
11ème Journée - 25/04/10 
Badwolf 5 : 1
BzH StormS
Pingouin Rumois 2 : 4
purple angels
The Winchendon School 6 : 2
Saint Laurent Cygnus
Grenoble Mustangs 4 : 1
les flammes bleues
réunionnais réunis de la réunion 3 : 2 ot
Rouen Hockey Élite 76
One Piece 6 : 0
Sangliers Arvernes
Les Griffons de Trollhättan 1 : 3
Bulldogs
Wissembourg Predators fft 0 : 4
Knoeiers
New York City 4 : 5
Les Fous de Felonia
12ème Journée - 01/05/10 
purple angels 0 : 10
Sangliers Arvernes
Bulldogs 2 : 1
Badwolf
Rouen Hockey Élite 76 fft 4 : 0 Wissembourg Predators
BzH StormS 1 : 3
One Piece
Knoeiers 3 : 2
réunionnais réunis de la réunion
les flammes bleues 2 : 7
The Winchendon School
Les Fous de Felonia 1 : 7
Grenoble Mustangs
Saint Laurent Cygnus 1 : 0
Pingouin Rumois
New York City 4 : 2
Les Griffons de Trollhättan
13ème Journée - 02/05/10 
Sangliers Arvernes 2 : 3 ot
Knoeiers
Badwolf 1 : 2 ot
Les Fous de Felonia
Pingouin Rumois 3 : 6
Rouen Hockey Élite 76
The Winchendon School 4 : 0
Bulldogs
Grenoble Mustangs 4 : 3 ot
New York City
réunionnais réunis de la réunion 2 : 3
les flammes bleues
One Piece N.J. purple angels
Les Griffons de Trollhättan 4 : 2
BzH StormS
Wissembourg Predators fft 0 : 4
Saint Laurent Cygnus
 
  Aujourd'hui 21992 visiteurs  
 
=> Veux-tu aussi créer une site gratuit ? Alors clique ici ! <=

Organisation: Pescalune